Points

Warren County Speedway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121PCody PierceLinden, IA678490-
217ZAutumn TurnerKnoxville, IA148847515
32JRJerry GlassDes Moines, IA56639595
427TCasey TuckerLorimor, IA3345335155
527Dillon ScottIndianola, IA247320170
633MBlake McCannAdair, IA3444305185
713BJustin BerryWinterset, IA256305185
8T4Alex VanClarkIndianola, IA45235255
974Dustin KingeryUrbandale, IA145230260
1014Matt PoolMonroe, IA1333225265
115DJRJeremiah DowningWoodward, IA224210280
1250Mark DowningAdel, IA233195295
1383RTylor RettigIndianola, IA25195295
1443wade kingIndianola, IA223190300
154TChris HuttOsceola, IA23185305
16616Megan HaynesSt. Charles, IA124155335
1774Jody KingeryKnoxville, IA23140350
1833John Millang113130360
1969Lisha PatrickOsceola, IA13130360
203RJeriray CroyIndianola, IA4130360
2162Cody HoweMelcher, IA13105385
2269XTerry BickfordShannon City, IA111100390
2390Jake CoughennowerIndianola, IA2295395
2413Billy Bough JRIndianola, IA1390400
2524Jade JamesIndianola, IA1285405
2637Eric BennettReasnor, IA275415
2722GTrevor GallagerVail, IA1155435
2831Joseph MickPlattsburg, MO1155435
294Xethan thompsonGlidden, IA11150440
3016AAbbie TurnerKnoxville, IA1250440
3158Wendy HussCarlisle, IA150440
3216Steve FentonMelcher Dallas, IA1140450
3369Adam PatrickOsceola, IA1140450
3481KAustin KruseManning, IA140450
3569CDusty ChamplinCreston, IA40450
363XCody MontgomeryTipton, IA135455
3710Katelyn Byrd1130460
3833SJared SmithAdair, IA130460
3916Curtis MastersonNew Virginia, IA30460
4099Joe MastinDes Moines, IA1125465
4192Cody RobbCreston, IA125465
4222LHarold Robb SrCreston, IA125465
4347Terry HurleyDes Moines, IA125465
4477Dennis Hoover 77Indianola, IA125465
4523KRussell KlisarisEarlham, IA25465
4618Matt BuchananCreston, IA20470
47Keegan RussellCreston, IA20470
4830Tim AndrewsAdel, IA20470
4901BBrett HolmanGower, MO20470
5011JW SibertJewell, IA20470
517FNate FallinDes Moines, IA20470
5276TRylan HassManning, IA20470
53000JJennice Croy20470
5437Wes Millans20470
5531John AlexanderCarlisle, IA0490
Auberts Towing
TruBank
NuTech Seed
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Williams Machine Shop
Forgot Password?