Points

Warren County Speedway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA4788605-
282Jayson ShimerCreston, IA167751590
395Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA3577475130
421SErika StifelDsm, IA677375230
515Hannah SwedbergMilo, IA577355250
67FChloe FallinNorwalk, IA266295310
718HDylan HandyIndianola, IA133200405
814FCaylee FosterWest Des Moines, IA144195410
92Chloe LaneMilo, IA233160445
1022HTrysta HagenIndianola, IA133120485
112KKatelynn WattsOskaloosa, IA222115490
1214ZZachary Cleghorn11155550
1316Wesley KingPleasantville, IA1130575
TruBank
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
Auberts Towing
NuTech Seed
Williams Machine Shop
Forgot Password?