Points

Warren County Speedway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Micro Sprints

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Joe DentDes Moines, IA1567460-
27Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA556644020
39Luke LaneMilo, IA157743525
441Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA27737090
524Dallas DarnellKnoxville, IA366340120
67SJamie StonehockerAfton, IA466325135
714Mike LangeNewton, IA466285175
834Dakota YoungNew Virginia, IA77255205
9114Joe FreidelNewton, IA334215245
103Derrike ClarkNewton, IA233190270
1123TTravis RewertsDes Moines, IA1222165295
1227Greg DennisIndianola, IA133135325
1314Hunter LaneMilo, IA33130330
14Trevor CohnNorth Platte, NE11180380
157AAaron JesinaOmaha, NE11170390
1615VCole VanderheidenPapillion, NE11165395
1714BBill LivezeyNew Sharon, IA11160400
1825AMorgan DennisIndianola, IA1160400
1938Brantley TjadenNorwalk, IA1155405
2027XJustin SmithIA155405
2155TToby MosherOsceola, IA145415
2210Austin DarnellKnoxville, IA1140420
237XRyan BartonMt pleasant , IA1140420
247ADaniel AveryIndianola, IA30430
Auberts Towing
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?