Points

Warren County Speedway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Stock Figure 8

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Joey YoungIndianola, IA7888650-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA1788515135
33ECole EdgingtonIndianola, IA788505145
420Brock BushSt. Charles, IA566365285
507Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA266315335
630Emily RuckerWinterset, IA266270380
72AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA344250400
8005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA77235415
927Seth ParkerOsceola, IA45220430
1055Benji ClemonsNorwalk, IA55205445
113TJesse TarterDes Moines, IA44155495
1264Jim Vonglan122120530
13616Josh HaynesSt Charles, IA112100550
14Rick GoldsberryRunnells, IA11180570
1580XCody Wiederin1265585
1606BBrandon LongNorwalk, IA11155595
1722Zach DannerGrand Junction, IA11150600
18?Mark SchuringOtley, IA11150600
195Judden FlaneryGuthrie Center, IA145605
204GCordell HestnessCordyn, IA1140610
212BJames TarterDes Moines, IA1140610
22SR22Garrett RiedemannAdel, IA1130620
2377CJoel CromwellWall Lake, IA125625
2425HZack HoppeWall Lake, IA125625
255Tim NelsonIndianola, IA25625
2662Cody HoweMelcher, IA20630
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
NuTech Seed
Forgot Password?