Points

Warren County Speedway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Hobby Stock

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14GCordell HestnessCordyn, IA1578510-
206BBrandon LongNorwalk, IA67849515
370XGarrett CroyNorwalk, IA367746545
422Jared MyersIndianola, IA167844070
510Travis FentonDes Moines, IA3555385125
627WJesse WoodDes Moines, IA356290220
744HLawrence HagenIndianola, IA237270240
845WColton WickerDes Moines, IA58260250
948Robert JonesIndianola, IA236245265
1021HDamian HagenIndianola, IA56230280
1137BJ CharlsonIndianola, IA46215295
1232EMike EddingerDes Moines, IA35185325
1338Alexis TjadenNorwalk, IA25170340
1448Demitri King124140370
1500NNoah GravesDallas, IA24135375
162JJerry GlassDes Moines, IA123120390
17386BJohn AlexanderCarlisle, IA24110400
1876Blake HenryIndianola, IA11290420
19386BBrandon TjadenNorwalk, IA11280430
20OONJoe GravesDallas, IA1380430
2112JKenny JohnsonCarlisle, IA1180430
2227CCory Adams1270440
2371XCasen KellerIndianola, IA11150460
2428Josh KillenDes Moines, IA1150460
2533MJared SmithAdair, IA1140470
2610Trevor FlesherLacona, IA125485
27711David CastellanoDes Moines, IA125485
2818Nick CharlsonChurdan, IA125485
2990Jake CoughennowerIndianola, IA125485
3033MBlake McCannAdair, IA125485
3176Richard Pahlka JrDes Moines, IA20490
327TKevin LeBeauDallas Center, IA20490
3398CJohnnie CroySaint Charles, IA20490
3424Ray FeesDes Moines, IA20490
3581AJoey DudneySt. Charles, IA20490
3626Danny JonesIndianola, IA20490
TruBank
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
NuTech Seed
Auberts Towing
Williams Machine Shop
Forgot Password?