Points

Warren County Speedway 2021 Schedule - 2021

Micro Sprints

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Joe DentDes Moines, IA1567460-
27Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA556644020
39Luke LaneMilo, IA157743525
441Tim YoungNew Virginia, IA27737090
524Dallas DarnellKnoxville, IA366340120
67SJamie StonehockerAfton, IA466325135
714Mike LangeNewton, IA466285175
834Dakota YoungNew Virginia, IA77255205
9114Joe FreidelNewton, IA334215245
103Derrike ClarkNewton, IA233190270

Junior Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100BBraelynn LongNorwalk, IA4788605-
282Jayson ShimerCreston, IA167751590
395Aubrey McKassonIndianola, IA3577475130
421SErika StifelDsm, IA677375230
515Hannah SwedbergMilo, IA577355250
67FChloe FallinNorwalk, IA266295310
718HDylan HandyIndianola, IA133200405
814FCaylee FosterWest Des Moines, IA144195410
92Chloe LaneMilo, IA233160445
1022HTrysta HagenIndianola, IA133120485

Front Wheel Drive

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121PCody PierceLinden, IA678490-
217ZAutumn TurnerKnoxville, IA148847515
32JRJerry GlassDes Moines, IA56639595
427TCasey TuckerLorimor, IA3345335155
527Dillon ScottIndianola, IA247320170
633MBlake McCannAdair, IA3444305185
713BJustin BerryWinterset, IA256305185
8T4Alex VanClarkIndianola, IA45235255
974Dustin KingeryUrbandale, IA145230260
1014Matt PoolMonroe, IA1333225265

Cruiser Class

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Chris MitchellOsceola, IA6888590-
275Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA788470120
3386BBrandon LongNorwalk, IA1555385205
4232Joe GrubbsSaint Charles, IA577365225
52BJames TarterDes Moines, IA1444285305
628Robert JonesIndianola, IA233195395
735Blake HenryIndianola, IA222135455
822Jared MyersIndianola, IA122100490
9134Jeriray CroyIndianola, IA2285505
1055XCorey VanDerwiltSully, IA11175515

Trucks

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Robby DittmerIndianola, IA4888600-
299Alex CatronIndianola, IA178850595
311Clay Collins888495105
457Mike DuncanAckworth, IA2777440160
542Cole BeckerMilo, IA555325275
67Gordon DaveyIndianola, IA1244245355
776Jake NehringIndianola, IA11150550
848Dayton Boell20580
921Gatlin Boell20580

Hobby Stock

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14GCordell HestnessCordyn, IA1578510-
206BBrandon LongNorwalk, IA67849515
370XGarrett CroyNorwalk, IA367746545
422Jared MyersIndianola, IA167844070
510Travis FentonDes Moines, IA3555385125
627WJesse WoodDes Moines, IA356290220
744HLawrence HagenIndianola, IA237270240
845WColton WickerDes Moines, IA58260250
948Robert JonesIndianola, IA236245265
1021HDamian HagenIndianola, IA56230280

Stock Figure 8

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Joey YoungIndianola, IA7888650-
215Chris MitchellOsceola, IA1788515135
33ECole EdgingtonIndianola, IA788505145
420Brock BushSt. Charles, IA566365285
507Dylan MckassonIndianola, IA266315335
630Emily RuckerWinterset, IA266270380
72AWill AldridgeDes Moines, IA344250400
8005Ryan LippertMelcher, IA77235415
927Seth ParkerOsceola, IA45220430
1055Benji ClemonsNorwalk, IA55205445

Open Figure 8

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David Burnell3788580-
295Casey MckassonIndianola, IA277752060
370Jason CollinsPleasantville, IA588430150
47RRick Roush555295285
542Jake NehringIndianola, IA2344275305
622MJMatt HofbauerLake City, IA222155425
777Mark SchuringOtley, IA1222130450
837Wes MillangIowa, IA122125455
967Rod ByersIndianola, IA12295485
10859Bradley Byers11175505
NuTech Seed
Bussanmas Heating and Cooling
TruBank
Williams Machine Shop
Auberts Towing
Forgot Password?